ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15156370116.171346131597.72097
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette44269112.6439334487.531903
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
7.Skymouse2732677.6335217248.861841
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
14.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
15.cocojumbo230695722104.2791875982.681803
16.Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
36.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
37.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
38.rafaella_ba138479102.121356105878.021698
39.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
40.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
41.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
42.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
43.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44.isa686691568103.4788571781.021678
45.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
46.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
47.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
48.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
49.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
50.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
51.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
52.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
53.Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
54.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
55.Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
56.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
57.PaPaSchlumpFFF176560105.531673131078.31645
58.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
59.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
60.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
61.wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
62.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
63.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
64.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
65.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
66.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
67.Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
68.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
72.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
73.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
74.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
75.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
76.Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
77.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
78.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
79.Libertango4138698.342128567.71609
80.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
84.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
85.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
86.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
87.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
88.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
89.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
90.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
91.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
92.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
93.inaccessible38182102.6437228977.691590
94.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
95.puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
96.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
97.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
98.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
99.trulli2534594.2226916862.451586
100.Robinia56877897.085859344758.831585
101.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
102.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
103.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
104.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
105.Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
106.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
107.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
108.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
109.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
110.Tribble5690898.2957939868.741578
111.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
112.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
113.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
114.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
115.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
116.Alexalia59042100.0759042872.541574
117.FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
118.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
119.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
120.batailxx36380101.6235827175.71572
121.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
122.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
123.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
124.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
125.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
126.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
127.manu3337823198.0379853767.291564
128.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
129.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
130.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
131.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
132.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
133.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
134.goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
135.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
136.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
137.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
138.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
139.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
140.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
141.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
142.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
143.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
144.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
145.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
146.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
147.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
148.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
149.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
150.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
151.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
152.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
153.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
154.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
155.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
156.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
157.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
158.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
159.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
160.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
161.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
162.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
163.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
164.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
165.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
166.Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
167.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
168.filu6909494.2673342057.31537
169.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
170.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
171.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
172.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
173.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
174.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
175.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
176.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
177.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
178.Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
179.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
180.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
181.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
182.Sozialdemokrat1003692.071096458.721529
183.Pullerente14076291.82153394161.381528
184.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
185.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
186.Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
187.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
188.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
189.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
190.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
191.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
192.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
193.Freifrau-Wauzi1770791.7519310252.851522
194.zungenbiss15552101.6515311373.861521
195.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
196.sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
197.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
198.Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
199.Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516
200.nixpeil7913748101.8413510779.261516