ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.FIFA15173693116.421492146097.862152
2.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette92030115.6279673692.461947
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.RCSA21360119.3317917899.441884
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.anders211271110.381914180294.151840
9.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.cocojumbo230696649104.3792676782.831812
14.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
15.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
16.Skymouse2948277.1838217946.861804
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.leonle134420107.711248106785.51770
24.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
25.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
26.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
27.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
28.Jaqui18724108.2317315388.441729
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35.blackundercover103356104.7298781782.781702
36.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
37.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
38.Muecki152046101.641496113275.671690
39.Coolio52671101.2952041980.581689
40.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
41.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
42.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
43.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44.discostue117606107.8109197389.181682
45.Enomis8524528103.9323619883.91679
46.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
47.PaPaSchlumpFFF186899105.711768139178.681672
48.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
49.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
52.Anne1234ö18176106.2917115590.641659
53.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
54.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
55.Dracon8640794105.9638532083.121656
56.wolpertinger49556102.3948437777.891656
57.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
58.Valentina2595999.8426018370.381652
59.Freifrau-Wauzi2734096.2728418264.081650
60.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
61.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
62.S_abi65003103.5162851481.851644
63.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
64.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
65.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
66.katbusch8218396.0185657066.591636
67.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
68.rafaella_ba142383102.141394108978.121633
69.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
70.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
71.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
72.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
73.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
74.Cuxi811018312105.2417415287.361625
75.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
76.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
77.arya0713575105.2312910984.51617
78.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
79.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
80.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
81.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
82.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
83.Gluecksschwein43671103.9842032878.11608
84.Robinia56995397.085871345658.871608
85.Biene9420901105.0319916884.421607
86.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
87.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
88.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
89.inaccessible53764101.8352840576.71605
90.Chaoslotte3678199.1437126571.431604
91.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
92.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
93.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
94.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
95.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
96.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
97.Aretw5609199.9856140772.551594
98.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
99.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
100.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
101.BubbleBobble21512100.0621515471.631592
102.Serval7131066105.3129524884.071592
103.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
104.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
105.Nigdynever9443599.395170373.921590
106.Schaefle23359100.2523317273.821590
107.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
108.Moecck15872099.951588114872.291589
109.maira-eloise20069102.3919615076.531589
110.Blödmann33236103.8632025078.131587
111.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
112.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
113.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
114.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
115.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
116.Currywurst18615103.42180144801582
117.puchiki2974697.5330520366.561581
118.robi.oboter20049102.8219515881.031581
119.FlitzeFeuerzahn29389102.428721574.911580
120.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
121.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
122.goldlicht20268101.8519914874.371579
123.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
124.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
125.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
126.SweetMelody14563101.13144108751576
127.batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
128.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
129.VirginiaWoolf48563100.1348535773.611575
130.Bubu853489499.9834926475.641573
131.rushhour393165397.3932522569.231573
132.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
133.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
134.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
135.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
136.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
137.Tribble5721498.3158240068.731570
138.Lightgirly43440102.9442234281.041569
139.Sunn1e17182101.0717012774.711569
140.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
141.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
142.hittis4105897.2942227966.111566
143.MinnieM16064108.5414813691.891565
144.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
145.trulli3222495.933622065.481564
146.LisiPisi31138060101.2237628876.61563
147.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
148.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
149.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
150.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
151.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
152.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
153.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
154.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
155.Lebensblatt2121997.7821715470.971558
156.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
157.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
158.Wichtelfee45535103.2544133976.871558
159.un1c0rn188196951981124462.81558
160.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
161.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
162.jada4222824499.4528419167.251553
163.Ginelli19922096.432066139367.421550
164.AnnisFrauchen27224103.5126321180.231549
165.Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
166.isa686694687102.5992373379.411549
167.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
168.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
169.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
170.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
171.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
172.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
173.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
174.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
175.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
176.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
177.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
178.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
179.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
180.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
181.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
182.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
183.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
184.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
185.Annoust_P7904390.4487449256.291538
186.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
187.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
188.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
189.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
190.Sozialdemokrat1064292.5411569601535
191.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
192.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
193.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
194.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
195.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
196.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
197.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
198.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
199.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
200.maggihui4724594.6849928957.921530