ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15160755116.241383135197.692096
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette50143113.1944339188.261901
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
7.Skymouse2759877.7435517348.731840
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
14.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
15.cocojumbo230695722104.2791875982.681803
16.Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33.isa686692058103.289272080.721708
34.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
35.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
36.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
37.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
38.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
39.rafaella_ba138479102.121356105878.021698
40.PaPaSchlumpFFF180511105.691708134378.631697
41.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
42.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
43.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
44.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
45.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
46.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
47.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
48.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
49.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
52.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
53.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
54.Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
55.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
56.Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
57.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
58.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
59.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
60.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
61.wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
62.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
63.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
64.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
65.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
66.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
67.Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
68.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71.trulli2783094.9829318864.161620
72.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
73.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
74.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
75.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
76.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
77.Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
78.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
79.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
80.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83.RCSA7100118.33605998.331606
84.Robinia56936497.085865345258.861603
85.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
86.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
87.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
88.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
89.Freifrau-Wauzi1902792.3620611354.851597
90.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
91.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
92.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
93.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
94.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
95.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
96.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
97.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
98.puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
99.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
100.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
101.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
102.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
103.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
104.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
105.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
106.Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
107.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
108.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
109.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
110.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
111.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
112.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
113.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
114.Bubu852180598.2222216072.071576
115.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
116.batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
117.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
118.FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
119.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
120.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
121.inaccessible41058102.6540030977.251572
122.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
123.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
124.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
125.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
126.manu3337844798.0680053967.381568
127.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
128.Tribble5711398.358139968.671564
129.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
130.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
131.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
132.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
133.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
134.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
135.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
136.goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
137.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
138.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
139.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
140.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
141.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
142.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
143.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
144.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
145.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
146.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
147.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
148.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
149.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
150.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
151.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
152.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
153.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
154.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
155.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
156.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
157.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
158.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
159.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
160.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
161.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
162.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
163.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
164.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
165.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
166.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
167.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
168.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
169.Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
170.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
171.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
172.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
173.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
174.Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
175.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
176.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
177.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
178.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
179.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
180.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
181.Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
182.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
183.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
184.Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
185.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
186.Pullerente15814592.431711105861.841529
187.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
188.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
189.Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
190.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
191.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
192.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
193.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
194.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
195.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
196.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
197.sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
198.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
199.Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
200.Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516