ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15165040116.311419138797.742112
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette60528114.4252947489.61918
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.Skymouse2819378.136117648.751847
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.cocojumbo230696649104.3792676782.831812
14.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
15.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
16.fry50650100.150633766.61789
17.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
18.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
19.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
20.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
21.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
22.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
23.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
24.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
25.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
26.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
27.RCSA12395119.1810410399.041738
28.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.isa686692179103.2289372180.741709
33.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
34.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
35.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
36.rafaella_ba138590102.131357105978.041700
37.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
38.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
39.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
40.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
41.Muecki152046101.641496113275.671690
42.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
43.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
44.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
45.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
46.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
47.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
48.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
49.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
52.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
53.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
54.Dracon8640794105.9638532083.121656
55.PaPaSchlumpFFF186083105.671761138478.591653
56.Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
57.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
58.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
59.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
60.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
61.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
62.wolpertinger48886102.2747837177.621638
63.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
64.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
65.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
66.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
67.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
68.Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
69.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
70.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
71.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
72.Currywurst17489104.116813781.551619
73.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
74.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
75.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
76.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
77.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
78.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
79.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
80.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83.Robinia56946897.085866345358.861604
84.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
85.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
86.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
87.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
88.Freifrau-Wauzi1902792.3620611354.851597
89.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
90.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
91.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
92.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
93.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
94.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
95.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
96.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
97.puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
98.Bubu852373498.8924017773.751587
99.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
100.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
101.inaccessible45533102.0944634376.911587
102.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
103.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
104.goldlicht19233101.7618914074.071585
105.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
106.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
107.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
108.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
109.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
110.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
111.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
112.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
113.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
114.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
115.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
116.batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
117.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
118.Aretw2837498.1828919266.441575
119.trulli2931295.1730819864.291575
120.FlitzeFeuerzahn29280102.3828621474.831573
121.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
122.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
123.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
124.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
125.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
126.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
127.manu3337844798.0680053967.381568
128.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
129.Tribble5711398.358139968.671564
130.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
131.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
132.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
133.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
134.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
135.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
136.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
137.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
138.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
139.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
140.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
141.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
142.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
143.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
144.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
145.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
146.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
147.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
148.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
149.Annoust_P7762190.2686048256.051551
150.Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
151.fraufroe7707795.0481152865.11549
152.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
153.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
154.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
155.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
156.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
157.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
158.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
159.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
160.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
161.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
162.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
163.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
164.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
165.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
166.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
167.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
168.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
169.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
170.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
171.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
172.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
173.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
174.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
175.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
176.Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
177.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
178.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
179.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
180.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
181.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
182.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
183.Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
184.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
185.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
186.Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
187.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
188.Elina13371692.6336421358.521528
189.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
190.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
191.Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
192.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
193.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
194.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
195.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
196.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
197.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
198.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
199.sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
200.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519