ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15154268116.171328129797.672090
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette43002112.5738233587.71905
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.Skymouse2702377.43349171491845
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.cocojumbo230694893104.2891075382.751831
11.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
12.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
13.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
14.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
15.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
16.Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
22.cyberbob7117031103.02113687476.941773
23.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29.PaPaSchlumpFFF165770105.251575123278.221723
30.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
31.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
32.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
33.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
34.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
35.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
36.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
37.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
38.saugul2582141062436207585.181697
39.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
40.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
41.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
42.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
43.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44.rafaella_ba137816102.091350105277.931682
45.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
46.Gluecksschwein39942104.2938329877.811673
47.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
48.isa686690994103.5287971481.231671
49.susel173552101.671707127374.581665
50.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
51.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
52.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
53.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
54.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
55.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
56.Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
57.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
58.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
59.Valentina2536699.8725417870.081645
60.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
61.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
62.wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
63.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
64.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
65.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
66.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
67.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
68.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
72.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
73.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
74.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
75.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
76.Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
77.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
78.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
79.Libertango4138698.342128567.71609
80.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
84.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
85.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
86.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
87.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
88.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
89.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
90.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
91.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
92.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
93.inaccessible38182102.6437228977.691590
94.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
95.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
96.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
97.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
98.trulli2534594.2226916862.451586
99.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
100.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
101.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
102.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
103.Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
104.puchiki2845597.1229319265.531581
105.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
106.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
107.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
108.Tribble5690898.2957939868.741578
109.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
110.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
111.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
112.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
113.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
114.Alexalia59042100.0759042872.541574
115.FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
116.bchasogl4022299.0740628469.951573
117.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
118.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
119.batailxx36380101.6235827175.71572
120.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
121.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
122.Robinia56754697.085846344058.841570
123.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
124.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
125.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
126.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
127.manu3337823198.0379853767.291564
128.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
129.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
130.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
131.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
132.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
133.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
134.goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
135.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
136.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
137.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
138.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
139.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
140.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
141.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
142.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
143.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
144.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
145.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
146.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
147.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
148.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
149.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
150.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
151.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
152.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
153.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
154.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
155.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
156.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
157.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
158.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
159.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
160.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
161.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
162.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
163.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
164.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
165.Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
166.Empath2272897.9723215165.091537
167.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
168.filu6909494.2673342057.31537
169.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
170.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
171.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
172.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
173.Wichtelfee43751103.1942432576.651533
174.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
175.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
176.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
177.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
178.Sozialdemokrat946692.81026058.821530
179.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
180.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
181.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
182.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
183.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
184.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
185.Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
186.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
187.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
188.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
189.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
190.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
191.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
192.zungenbiss15552101.6515311373.861521
193.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
194.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
195.Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
196.Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516
197.nixpeil7913748101.8413510779.261516
198.porcupine2088797.621415170.561516
199.träudel21050103.1920415274.511516
200.zett1734096.3318012368.331516