ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.FIFA15171907116.391477144597.832141
2.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette82490115.3771565591.611925
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.RCSA19038118.9916015999.381849
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.Skymouse2905677.4837517947.731840
9.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
10.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
11.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
12.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
13.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
14.cocojumbo230696649104.3792676782.831812
15.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
16.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.leonle134420107.711248106785.51770
24.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
25.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
26.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
27.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
28.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
29.Jaqui18303108.316914988.171716
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35.blackundercover103356104.7298781782.781702
36.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
37.discostue116709107.86108296689.281698
38.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
39.Muecki152046101.641496113275.671690
40.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
41.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
42.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
43.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
45.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
46.Moecck156308100.071562113172.411667
47.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
48.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
49.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
50.Anne1234ö18176106.2917115590.641659
51.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
52.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
53.Dracon8640794105.9638532083.121656
54.wolpertinger49556102.3948437777.891656
55.PaPaSchlumpFFF186083105.671761138478.591653
56.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
57.Valentina2595999.8426018370.381652
58.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
59.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
60.Chaoslotte3581999.2236125971.751644
61.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
62.Freifrau-Wauzi2721996.1828318163.961642
63.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
64.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
65.katbusch8218396.0185657066.591636
66.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
67.rafaella_ba142383102.141394108978.121633
68.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
69.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
70.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
71.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
72.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
73.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
74.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
75.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
76.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
77.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
78.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
79.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
80.Robinia56995397.085871345658.871608
81.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
82.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
83.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
84.Gluecksschwein43571103.9941932778.041606
85.Lightgirly36948103.2135829381.841605
86.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
87.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
88.S_abi58607103.1856846181.161601
89.inaccessible53655101.8152740476.661601
90.maira-eloise19331102.2818914576.721601
91.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
92.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
93.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
94.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
95.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
96.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
97.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
98.BubbleBobble21512100.0621515471.631592
99.Serval7131066105.3129524884.071592
100.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
101.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
102.Nigdynever9443599.395170373.921590
103.Schaefle23359100.2523317273.821590
104.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
105.Biene9418906105.03180153851589
106.Aretw5567799.9655740472.531588
107.Blödmann33236103.8632025078.131587
108.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
109.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
110.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
111.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
112.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
113.isa686694535102.6492173379.591582
114.robi.oboter20049102.8219515881.031581
115.FlitzeFeuerzahn29389102.428721574.911580
116.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
117.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
118.goldlicht20268101.8519914874.371579
119.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
120.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
121.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
122.batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
123.puchiki2931697.430119966.111576
124.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
125.Pullerente19315393.452067131163.431575
126.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
127.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
128.Currywurst18335103.5917714280.231571
129.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
130.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
131.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
132.Sunn1e17182101.0717012774.711569
133.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
134.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
135.SweetMelody13579100.5913510074.071565
136.Tribble5711398.358139968.671564
137.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
138.trulli3222495.933622065.481564
139.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
140.VirginiaWoolf41231100.5641030173.411563
141.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
142.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
143.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
144.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
145.LisiPisi31137958101.2237528776.531561
146.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
147.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
148.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
149.Ginelli17662895.631847121865.941558
150.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
151.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
152.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
153.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
154.wiebke027388798.1275353671.181555
155.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
156.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
157.jada4222824499.4528419167.251553
158.Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
159.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
160.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
161.hittis3765296.5439024963.851547
162.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
163.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
164.Wichtelfee44789103.243433376.731546
165.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
166.Bubu852490698.8325218573.411545
167.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
168.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
169.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
170.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
171.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
172.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
173.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
174.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
175.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
176.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
177.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
178.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
179.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
180.Annoust_P7904390.4487449256.291538
181.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
182.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
183.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
184.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
185.Lebensblatt2100297.6821515270.71535
186.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
187.Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
188.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
189.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
190.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
191.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
192.Tux19921934199.719413971.651531
193.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
194.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
195.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
196.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
197.maggihui4724594.6849928957.921530
198.Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
199.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
200.Elina13371692.6336421358.521528