ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15154610116.161331130097.672092
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette43002112.5738233587.71905
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.Skymouse2702377.43349171491845
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
14.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
15.cocojumbo230695722104.2791875982.681803
16.Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
36.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
37.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
38.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
39.rafaella_ba138259102.111354105677.991694
40.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
41.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
42.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
43.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
45.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
46.isa686691296103.5188271681.181668
47.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
48.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
49.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
50.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
51.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
52.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
53.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
54.Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
55.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
56.Valentina2569099.9625718170.431649
57.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
58.PaPaSchlumpFFF169313105.291608125678.111644
59.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
60.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
61.Gluecksschwein40994104.0539430677.661641
62.wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
63.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
64.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
65.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
66.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
67.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
68.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
72.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
73.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
74.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
75.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
76.Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
77.Robinia56829197.095853344658.881611
78.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
79.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
80.Libertango4138698.342128567.71609
81.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
82.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
83.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
84.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
85.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
86.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
87.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
88.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
89.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
90.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
91.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
92.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
93.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
94.inaccessible38182102.6437228977.691590
95.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
96.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
97.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
98.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
99.trulli2534594.2226916862.451586
100.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
101.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
102.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
103.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
104.Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
105.puchiki2845597.1229319265.531581
106.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
107.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
108.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
109.Tribble5690898.2957939868.741578
110.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
111.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
112.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
113.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
114.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
115.Alexalia59042100.0759042872.541574
116.FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
117.bchasogl4022299.0740628469.951573
118.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
119.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
120.batailxx36380101.6235827175.71572
121.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
122.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
123.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
124.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
125.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
126.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
127.manu3337823198.0379853767.291564
128.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
129.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
130.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
131.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
132.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
133.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
134.goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
135.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
136.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
137.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
138.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
139.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
140.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
141.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
142.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
143.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
144.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
145.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
146.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
147.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
148.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
149.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
150.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
151.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
152.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
153.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
154.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
155.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
156.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
157.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
158.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
159.Empath2294698.0623415365.381541
160.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
161.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
162.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
163.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
164.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
165.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
166.Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
167.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
168.filu6909494.2673342057.31537
169.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
170.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
171.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
172.Sozialdemokrat960992.391046158.651534
173.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
174.Pullerente12545790.85138182259.521533
175.Wichtelfee43751103.1942432576.651533
176.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
177.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
178.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
179.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
180.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
181.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
182.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
183.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
184.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
185.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
186.Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
187.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
188.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
189.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
190.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
191.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
192.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
193.zungenbiss15552101.6515311373.861521
194.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
195.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
196.Freifrau-Wauzi1760491.6919210152.61517
197.Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
198.Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516
199.nixpeil7913748101.8413510779.261516
200.porcupine2088797.621415170.561516