ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.FIFA15174427116.441498146697.862152
2.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette93519115.680974992.581953
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.RCSA22433119.3218818799.471899
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.anders211271110.381914180294.151840
9.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.cocojumbo230696649104.3792676782.831812
14.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
15.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
16.Skymouse2955877.1738317946.741796
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.leonle134420107.711248106785.51770
24.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
25.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
26.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
27.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
28.Enomis8551044105.6848342287.371734
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.Jaqui19415107.8618015887.781720
31.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
32.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
33.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
34.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
35.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
36.blackundercover103356104.7298781782.781702
37.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
38.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
39.Muecki152046101.641496113275.671690
40.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
41.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
42.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
43.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
45.PaPaSchlumpFFF186899105.711768139178.681672
46.discostue117653107.74109297389.11666
47.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
48.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
49.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
50.Anne1234ö18176106.2917115590.641659
51.susel174787101.681719128274.581659
52.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
53.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
54.Dracon8640794105.9638532083.121656
55.wolpertinger49556102.3948437777.891656
56.S_abi66162103.54639524821654
57.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
58.Valentina2595999.8426018370.381652
59.Freifrau-Wauzi2734096.2728418264.081650
60.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
61.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
62.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
63.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
64.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
65.katbusch8218396.0185657066.591636
66.Anka11191328999.921339974.441634
67.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
68.rafaella_ba142383102.141394108978.121633
69.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
70.Coolio76214102.9974061282.71632
71.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
72.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
73.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
74.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
75.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
76.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
77.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
78.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
79.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
80.arya0713732104.8213111083.971612
81.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
82.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
83.Gluecksschwein43671103.9842032878.11608
84.Robinia56995397.085871345658.871608
85.VirginiaWoolf4955699.9149636573.591608
86.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
87.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
88.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
89.Cuxi811020670104.9219717086.291606
90.inaccessible53764101.8352840576.71605
91.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
92.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
93.Chaoslotte3747899.1537827171.691600
94.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
95.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
96.Aretw56305100.0156340972.651597
97.Lightgirly64358103.1462451382.211597
98.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
99.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
100.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
101.MelanieSimba948798.82966365.631593
102.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
103.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
104.BubbleBobble21512100.0621515471.631592
105.Serval7131066105.3129524884.071592
106.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
107.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
108.Nigdynever9443599.395170373.921590
109.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
110.Moecck15872099.951588114872.291589
111.maira-eloise20175102.4119715176.651589
112.Blödmann33236103.8632025078.131587
113.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
114.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
115.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
116.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
117.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
118.puchiki2974697.5330520366.561581
119.robi.oboter20049102.8219515881.031581
120.FlitzeFeuerzahn29389102.428721574.911580
121.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
122.Wichtelfee45973103.3144534377.081579
123.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
124.goldlicht20268101.8519914874.371579
125.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
126.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
127.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
128.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
129.Biene9423369103.8622518582.221574
130.Bubu853489499.9834926475.641573
131.Schaefle2373699.7323817473.111573
132.Currywurst18969103.0918414679.351572
133.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
134.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
135.SweetMelody15068101.1314911275.171572
136.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
137.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
138.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
139.Tribble5721498.3158240068.731570
140.hittis4127697.3542428166.271570
141.Sunn1e17182101.0717012774.711569
142.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
143.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
144.MinnieM16064108.5414813691.891565
145.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
146.trulli3222495.933622065.481564
147.LisiPisi31138060101.2237628876.61563
148.hn874946104.0972061885.831563
149.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
150.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
151.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
152.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
153.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
154.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
155.batailxx41178101.6740531176.791560
156.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
157.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
158.Lebensblatt2121997.7821715470.971558
159.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
160.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
161.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
162.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
163.schnee15218694.8855035664.731554
164.jada4222824499.4528419167.251553
165.AnnisFrauchen27224103.5126321180.231549
166.Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
167.isa686694687102.5992373379.411549
168.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
169.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
170.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
171.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
172.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
173.rushhour393276697.5233623269.051545
174.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
175.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
176.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
177.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
178.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
179.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
180.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
181.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
182.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
183.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
184.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
185.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
186.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
187.Annoust_P7904390.4487449256.291538
188.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
189.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
190.Monschuh1826797.6818713270.591536
191.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
192.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
193.Sozialdemokrat1064292.5411569601535
194.jule070210864100.591087670.371535
195.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
196.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
197.Ginelli20988496.682171147667.991533
198.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
199.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
200.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532