ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15161008116.251385135397.692096
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette50392113.2444539388.311901
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
7.Skymouse2759877.7435517348.731840
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
14.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
15.cocojumbo230695722104.2791875982.681803
16.fry50650100.150633766.61789
17.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
18.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
19.Muecki151299101.751487112975.921783
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.isa686692179103.2289372180.741709
33.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
34.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
35.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
36.rafaella_ba138590102.131357105978.041700
37.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
38.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
39.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
40.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
41.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
42.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
43.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
44.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
45.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
46.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
47.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
48.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
49.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
50.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
51.PaPaSchlumpFFF185601105.71756138078.591659
52.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
53.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
54.Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
55.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
56.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
57.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
58.Dracon8640574105.9438331883.031643
59.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
60.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
61.wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
62.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
63.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
64.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
65.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
66.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
67.Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
68.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
72.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
73.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
74.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
75.Currywurst17042103.9116413381.11613
76.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
77.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
78.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
79.RCSA7355118.63626198.391610
80.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83.Robinia56936497.085865345258.861603
84.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
85.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
86.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
87.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
88.Freifrau-Wauzi1902792.3620611354.851597
89.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
90.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
91.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
92.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
93.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
94.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
95.trulli2822095.0229719063.971591
96.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
97.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
98.puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
99.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
100.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
101.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
102.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
103.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
104.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
105.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
106.Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
107.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
108.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
109.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
110.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
111.inaccessible41986102.6640931677.261578
112.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
113.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
114.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
115.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
116.batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
117.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
118.FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
119.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
120.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
121.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
122.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
123.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
124.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
125.manu3337844798.0680053967.381568
126.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
127.Tribble5711398.358139968.671564
128.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
129.Bubu852209598.2225162721563
130.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
131.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
132.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
133.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
134.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
135.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
136.goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
137.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
138.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
139.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
140.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
141.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
142.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
143.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
144.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
145.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
146.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
147.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
148.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
149.Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
150.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
151.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
152.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
153.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
154.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
155.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
156.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
157.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
158.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
159.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
160.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
161.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
162.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
163.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
164.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
165.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
166.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
167.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
168.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
169.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
170.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
171.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
172.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
173.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
174.Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
175.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
176.Pullerente15835292.441713106061.881533
177.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
178.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
179.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
180.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
181.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
182.Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
183.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
184.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
185.Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
186.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
187.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
188.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
189.Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
190.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
191.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
192.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
193.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
194.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
195.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
196.catsweety5813595.6260838663.491522
197.Mapman967895.821016867.331520
198.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
199.sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
200.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519