ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.FIFA15172130116.381479144797.842144
2.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette84146115.4372966991.771928
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.RCSA19503118.9216416399.391862
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.Skymouse2907277.1137717947.481827
13.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
14.cocojumbo230696649104.3792676782.831812
15.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
16.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.leonle134420107.711248106785.51770
24.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
25.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
26.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
27.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
28.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
29.Jaqui18409108.2917015088.241718
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35.blackundercover103356104.7298781782.781702
36.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
37.discostue116709107.86108296689.281698
38.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
39.Muecki152046101.641496113275.671690
40.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
41.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
42.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
43.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
45.Moecck156412100.071563113272.421668
46.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
47.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
48.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
49.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
50.Anne1234ö18176106.2917115590.641659
51.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
52.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
53.Dracon8640794105.9638532083.121656
54.wolpertinger49556102.3948437777.891656
55.PaPaSchlumpFFF186083105.671761138478.591653
56.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
57.Valentina2595999.8426018370.381652
58.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
59.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
60.Chaoslotte3581999.2236125971.751644
61.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
62.Freifrau-Wauzi2721996.1828318163.961642
63.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
64.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
65.katbusch8218396.0185657066.591636
66.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
67.rafaella_ba142383102.141394108978.121633
68.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
69.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
70.S_abi61469103.4859448681.821630
71.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
72.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
73.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
74.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
75.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
76.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
77.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
78.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
79.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
80.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
81.Biene9419548105.118615985.481608
82.Robinia56995397.085871345658.871608
83.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
84.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
85.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
86.Gluecksschwein43571103.9941932778.041606
87.Lightgirly36948103.2135829381.841605
88.inaccessible53764101.8352840576.71605
89.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
90.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
91.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
92.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
93.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
94.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
95.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
96.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
97.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
98.BubbleBobble21512100.0621515471.631592
99.Serval7131066105.3129524884.071592
100.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
101.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
102.Nigdynever9443599.395170373.921590
103.Schaefle23359100.2523317273.821590
104.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
105.Aretw5567799.9655740472.531588
106.Blödmann33236103.8632025078.131587
107.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
108.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
109.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
110.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
111.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
112.robi.oboter20049102.8219515881.031581
113.FlitzeFeuerzahn29389102.428721574.911580
114.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
115.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
116.goldlicht20268101.8519914874.371579
117.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
118.maira-eloise19521102.219114575.921578
119.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
120.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
121.batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
122.puchiki2931697.430119966.111576
123.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
124.Ginelli17780995.71858122866.091575
125.Pullerente19315393.452067131163.431575
126.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
127.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
128.Currywurst18335103.5917714280.231571
129.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
130.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
131.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
132.Sunn1e17182101.0717012774.711569
133.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
134.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
135.SweetMelody13579100.5913510074.071565
136.Tribble5711398.358139968.671564
137.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
138.isa686694632102.6492273379.51564
139.trulli3222495.933622065.481564
140.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
141.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
142.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
143.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
144.Wichtelfee45119103.2543733676.891562
145.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
146.LisiPisi31137958101.2237528776.531561
147.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
148.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
149.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
150.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
151.Lebensblatt2121997.7821715470.971558
152.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
153.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
154.hittis3851196.7639825764.571558
155.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
156.wiebke027388798.1275353671.181555
157.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
158.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
159.jada4222824499.4528419167.251553
160.VirginiaWoolf42492100.6942231173.71552
161.Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
162.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
163.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
164.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
165.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
166.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
167.Bubu852490698.8325218573.411545
168.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
169.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
170.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
171.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
172.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
173.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
174.arya0710492103.881018382.181542
175.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
176.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
177.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
178.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
179.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
180.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
181.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
182.Annoust_P7904390.4487449256.291538
183.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
184.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
185.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
186.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
187.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
188.Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
189.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
190.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
191.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
192.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
193.Tux19921934199.719413971.651531
194.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
195.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
196.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
197.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
198.maggihui4724594.6849928957.921530
199.Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
200.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529