´╗┐ ELO-Statistik

ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das ├╝berhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15158103116.171361132997.652087
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
5.Juliette46785112.7341536487.711892
6.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
7.Skymouse2751777.7335417348.871844
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
14.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
15.cocojumbo230695722104.2791875982.681803
16.Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
36.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
37.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
38.rafaella_ba138479102.121356105878.021698
39.PaPaSchlumpFFF180511105.691708134378.631697
40.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
41.isa686691905103.2689071980.791695
42.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
43.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
44.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
45.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
46.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
47.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
48.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
49.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
52.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
53.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
54.Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
55.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
56.Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
57.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
58.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
59.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
60.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
61.wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
62.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
63.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
64.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
65.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
66.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
67.Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
68.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
72.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
73.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
74.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
75.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
76.Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
77.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
78.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
79.Libertango4138698.342128567.71609
80.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
84.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
85.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
86.Freifrau-Wauzi1902792.3620611354.851597
87.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
88.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
89.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
90.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
91.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
92.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
93.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
94.trulli2587894.4527417262.771590
95.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
96.puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
97.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
98.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
99.Robinia56888097.085860344858.841587
100.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
101.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
102.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
103.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
104.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
105.inaccessible39014102.6738029577.631583
106.Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
107.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
108.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
109.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
110.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
111.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
112.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
113.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
114.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
115.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
116.Alexalia59042100.0759042872.541574
117.FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
118.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
119.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
120.batailxx36380101.6235827175.71572
121.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
122.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
123.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
124.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
125.manu3337844798.0680053967.381568
126.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
127.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
128.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
129.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
130.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
131.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
132.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
133.Tribble5699898.2758039868.621562
134.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
135.goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
136.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
137.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
138.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
139.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
140.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
141.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
142.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
143.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
144.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
145.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
146.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
147.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
148.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
149.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
150.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
151.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
152.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
153.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
154.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
155.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
156.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
157.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
158.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
159.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
160.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
161.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
162.Bubu851593397.7516311570.551540
163.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
164.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
165.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
166.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
167.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
168.Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
169.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
170.RCSA5809121.0248481001537
171.filu6909494.2673342057.31537
172.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
173.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
174.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
175.Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
176.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
177.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
178.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
179.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
180.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
181.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
182.Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
183.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
184.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
185.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
186.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
187.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
188.Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
189.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
190.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
191.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
192.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
193.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
194.zungenbiss15972101.7315711673.891523
195.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
196.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
197.sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
198.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
199.Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
200.Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516