ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15146890116.031266123697.632085
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
5.Juliette39972112.2835630986.81880
6.Skymouse2702377.43349171491845
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.cocojumbo230694353104.2690574882.651831
11.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
12.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
13.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
14.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
15.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
16.Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
22.cyberbob7117031103.02113687476.941773
23.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28.PaPaSchlumpFFF162140105.291540120678.311741
29.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
30.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
31.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
32.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
33.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
34.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
35.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
36.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
37.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
38.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
39.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
40.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
41.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
42.rafaella_ba137771102.131349105277.981684
43.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
45.Gluecksschwein39942104.2938329877.811673
46.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
47.isa686690994103.5287971481.231671
48.susel173552101.671707127374.581665
49.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
52.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
53.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
54.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
55.Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
56.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
57.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
58.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
59.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
60.wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
61.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
62.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
63.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
64.saugul250377105.962363201385.191632
65.Valentina2476599.8624817470.161631
66.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
67.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
68.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
72.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
73.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
74.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
75.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
76.Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
77.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
78.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
79.Libertango4138698.342128567.71609
80.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
84.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
85.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
86.Sonja8838539100.8938227271.21597
87.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
88.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
89.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
90.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
91.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
92.trulli2517194.2726716762.551592
93.elow144720198.1348133068.611591
94.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
95.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
96.inaccessible38075102.6337128877.631589
97.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
98.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
99.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
100.Robinia56498897.115818342658.891586
101.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
102.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
103.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
104.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
105.Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
106.puchiki2845597.1229319265.531581
107.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
108.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
109.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
110.Tribble5690898.2957939868.741578
111.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
112.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
113.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
114.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
115.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
116.Alexalia59019100.258942872.671575
117.FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
118.bchasogl4022299.0740628469.951573
119.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
120.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
121.batailxx36380101.6235827175.71572
122.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
123.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
124.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
125.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
126.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
127.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
128.manu3337823198.0379853767.291564
129.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
130.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
131.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
132.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
133.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
134.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
135.goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
136.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
137.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
138.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
139.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
140.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
141.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
142.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
143.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
144.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
145.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
146.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
147.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
148.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
149.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
150.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
151.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
152.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
153.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
154.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
155.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
156.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
157.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
158.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
159.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
160.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
161.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
162.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
163.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
164.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
165.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
166.Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
167.Empath2272897.9723215165.091537
168.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
169.filu6909494.2673342057.31537
170.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
171.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
172.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
173.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
174.Wichtelfee43751103.1942432576.651533
175.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
176.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
177.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
178.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
179.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
180.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
181.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
182.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
183.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
184.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
185.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
186.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
187.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
188.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
189.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
190.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
191.zungenbiss15552101.6515311373.861521
192.Sozialdemokrat936192.681015958.421520
193.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
194.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
195.Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
196.Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516
197.nixpeil7913748101.8413510779.261516
198.porcupine2088797.621415170.561516
199.träudel21050103.1920415274.511516
200.zett1734096.3318012368.331516