ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15164569116.31415138397.742110
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette59107114.3351746289.361912
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.Skymouse2819378.136117648.751847
7.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.cocojumbo230696649104.3792676782.831812
14.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
15.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
16.fry50650100.150633766.61789
17.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
18.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
19.Muecki151299101.751487112975.921783
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.RCSA11395118.7969598.961718
31.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
32.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
33.isa686692179103.2289372180.741709
34.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
35.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
36.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
37.rafaella_ba138590102.131357105978.041700
38.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
39.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
40.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
41.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
42.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
43.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
44.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
45.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
46.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
47.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
48.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
49.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
52.PaPaSchlumpFFF185601105.71756138078.591659
53.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
54.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
55.Dracon8640794105.9638532083.121656
56.Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
57.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
58.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
59.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
60.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
61.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
62.wolpertinger48886102.2747837177.621638
63.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
64.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
65.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
66.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
67.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
68.Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
69.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
70.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
71.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
72.Currywurst17489104.116813781.551619
73.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
74.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
75.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
76.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
77.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
78.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
79.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
80.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83.Robinia56946897.085866345358.861604
84.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
85.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
86.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
87.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
88.Freifrau-Wauzi1902792.3620611354.851597
89.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
90.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
91.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
92.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
93.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
94.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
95.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
96.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
97.puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
98.Bubu852373498.8924017773.751587
99.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
100.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
101.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
102.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
103.goldlicht19233101.7618914074.071585
104.inaccessible45106102.0544233976.71585
105.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
106.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
107.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
108.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
109.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
110.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
111.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
112.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
113.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
114.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
115.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
116.batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
117.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
118.FlitzeFeuerzahn29280102.3828621474.831573
119.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
120.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
121.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
122.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
123.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
124.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
125.manu3337844798.0680053967.381568
126.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
127.trulli2909095.0730619664.051567
128.Aretw2827098.1628819166.321565
129.Tribble5711398.358139968.671564
130.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
131.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
132.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
133.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
134.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
135.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
136.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
137.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
138.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
139.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
140.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
141.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
142.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
143.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
144.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
145.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
146.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
147.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
148.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
149.Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
150.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
151.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
152.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
153.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
154.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
155.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
156.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
157.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
158.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
159.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
160.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
161.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
162.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
163.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
164.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
165.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
166.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
167.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
168.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
169.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
170.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
171.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
172.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
173.catsweety5978895.8162439963.941535
174.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
175.Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
176.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
177.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
178.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
179.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
180.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
181.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
182.Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
183.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
184.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
185.Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
186.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
187.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
188.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
189.Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
190.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
191.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
192.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
193.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
194.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
195.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
196.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
197.sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
198.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
199.EVVA_Drachen5738499.2857840469.91517
200.Jive20998100.9520815574.521517