ELO Statistik

ELO - Was ist das überhaupt?

PlatzNameGesamtDurchschnittAnzahlSiegeQuoteELO
1.mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2.FIFA15159430116.21372134097.672094
3.stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4.Juliette47744112.8742337287.941904
5.Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6.saila71307103.1969152475.831845
7.Skymouse2759877.7435517348.731840
8.Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9.anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10.Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11.Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12.gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13.Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
14.zanzara7970210873866189.571805
15.cocojumbo230695722104.2791875982.681803
16.Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17.fry50650100.150633766.61789
18.Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19.Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20.MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21.cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22.endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23.uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24.leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25.Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26.musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27.Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28.göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29.Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30.lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31.AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32.koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33.El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34.saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35.Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
36.blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
37.discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
38.rafaella_ba138479102.121356105878.021698
39.PaPaSchlumpFFF180511105.691708134378.631697
40.Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
41.isa686691905103.2689071980.791695
42.räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
43.Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
44.Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
45.SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
46.onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
47.Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
48.susel174620101.71717128174.611668
49.MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50.fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51.NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
52.Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
53.silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
54.Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
55.Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
56.Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
57.wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
58.Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
59.Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
60.Hausigel122041081139987.611642
61.wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
62.MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
63.ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
64.Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
65.BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
66.Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
67.Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
68.Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69.Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70.Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71.traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
72.luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
73.patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
74.trulli2736794.728918463.671616
75.Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
76.onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
77.Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
78.junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
79.Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
80.Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81.dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82.*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83.Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
84.*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
85.Robinia56910397.085862345058.851601
86.Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
87.julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
88.Freifrau-Wauzi1902792.3620611354.851597
89.sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
90.Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
91.MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
92.elow144731598.1648233168.671593
93.putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
94.orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
95.RCSA6754118.49575698.251591
96.Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
97.webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
98.puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
99.Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
100.GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
101.BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
102.Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
103.Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
104.Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
105.cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
106.Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
107.Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
108.GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
109.bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
110.Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
111.Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
112.SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
113.Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
114.Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
115.samps4492594.7847427257.381576
116.FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
117.Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
118.Marylie51373102.75500385771572
119.batailxx36380101.6235827175.71572
120.Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
121.Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
122.StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
123.BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
124.manu3337844798.0680053967.381568
125.poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
126.hann45910100.4645732370.681564
127.MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
128.jada4222778999.627918867.381563
129.maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
130.miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
131.Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
132.Tribble5699898.2758039868.621562
133.schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
134.goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
135.sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
136.Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
137.KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
138.Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
139.Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
140.KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
141.Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
142.Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
143.AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
144.Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
145.crew21773101.7421416778.041554
146.1NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
147.inaccessible40011102.5939030177.181549
148.Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
149.chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
150.kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
151.onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
152.daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
153.tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
154.Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
155.mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
156.weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
157.Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
158.Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
159.Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
160.lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
161.yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
162.Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
163.glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
164.moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
165.phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
166.zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
167.kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
168.Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
169.Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
170.Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
171.Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
172.Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
173.Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
174.stine743754498.0338325265.81534
175.Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
176.BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
177.soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
178.Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
179.Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
180.Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
181.frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
182.lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
183.Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
184.Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
185.WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
186.ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
187.Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
188.pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
189.Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
190.Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
191.burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
192.explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
193.*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
194.puttelchen309139632220663.981520
195.sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
196.Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
197.Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
198.Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516
199.Pullerente15780292.391708105561.771516
200.nixpeil7913748101.8413510779.261516