ELO Statistics

ELO - What's that?

Pos.NameAlltimeAverageGamesWon%ageELO
1mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2FIFA15163856116.291409137797.732107
3stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4Juliette57797114.2250645189.131905
5Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6Skymouse2819378.136117648.751847
7saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13cocojumbo230696649104.3792676782.831812
14Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
15zanzara7970210873866189.571805
16fry50650100.150633766.61789
17Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
18Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
19Muecki151299101.751487112975.921783
20MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32isa686692179103.2289372180.741709
33koba68290100.4368047970.441709
34El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
35saugul2584301062438207785.191706
36rafaella_ba138590102.131357105978.041700
37Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
38blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
39discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
40Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
41RCSA10471118.99888798.861696
42räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
43Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
44Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
45SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
46onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
47Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
48susel174620101.71717128174.611668
49MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
52PaPaSchlumpFFF185601105.71756138078.591659
53Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
54silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
55Dracon8640794105.9638532083.121656
56Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
57Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
58wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
59Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
60Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
61Hausigel122041081139987.611642
62wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
63MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
64ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
65Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
66BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
67Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
68Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
69Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
70Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
71Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
72traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
73luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
74patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
75Currywurst17273104.0516613581.331615
76Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
77onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
78junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
79Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
80Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83Robinia56946897.085866345358.861604
84Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
85*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
86Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
87julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
88Freifrau-Wauzi1902792.3620611354.851597
89sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
90Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
91MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
92elow144731598.1648233168.671593
93putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
94orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
95Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
96webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
97puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
98Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
99GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
100BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
101Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
102goldlicht19233101.7618914074.071585
103Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
104Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
105cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
106Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
107GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
108bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
109inaccessible44273102.2543333376.911579
110Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
111Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
112SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
113Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
114Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
115batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
116samps4492594.7847427257.381576
117FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
118Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
119Marylie51373102.75500385771572
120Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
121Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
122StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
123BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
124manu3337844798.0680053967.381568
125poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
126trulli2909095.0730619664.051567
127Aretw2827098.1628819166.321565
128Tribble5711398.358139968.671564
129hann45910100.4645732370.681564
130Bubu852209598.2225162721563
131MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
132jada4222778999.627918867.381563
133maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
134miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
135Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
136schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
137sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
138Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
139KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
140Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
141Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
142KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
143Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
144Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
145AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
146Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
147crew21773101.7421416778.041554
1481NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
149Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
150Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
151chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
152kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
153onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
154daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
155tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
156Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
157mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
158weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
159Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
160Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
161Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
162lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
163yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
164Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
165glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
166moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
167phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
168zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
169kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
170Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
171Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
172Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
173Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
174Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
175stine743754498.0338325265.81534
176Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
177BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
178soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
179Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
180Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
181Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
182catsweety5957595.7862239763.831530
183frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
184lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
185Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
186Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
187WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
188ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
189Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
190pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
191Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
192Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
193burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
194explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
195EVVA_Drachen5717999.2757640369.971524
196*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
197puttelchen309139632220663.981520
198sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
199Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
200Jive20998100.9520815574.521517