ELO Statistics

ELO - What's that?

Pos.NameAlltimeAverageGamesWon%ageELO
1FIFA15170120116.361462143097.812133
2mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
3stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4Juliette74484115.364658891.021923
5Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6saila71307103.1969152475.831845
7Skymouse2868877.5437017848.111843
8Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12RCSA17315118.614614599.321826
13gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
14cocojumbo230696649104.3792676782.831812
15Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
16zanzara7970210873866189.571805
17fry50650100.150633766.61789
18Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23leonle134420107.711248106785.51770
24Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
25musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
26Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
27göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
28Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
29lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
30AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
31koba68290100.4368047970.441709
32El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
33saugul2584301062438207785.191706
34blackundercover103356104.7298781782.781702
35Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
36discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
37Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
38Muecki152046101.641496113275.671690
39räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
40Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
41Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
42SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
43onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
44Moecck154529100.021545111672.231672
45susel174620101.71717128174.611668
46rafaella_ba140602102.111377107578.071666
47MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
48fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
49Chaoslotte3309899.133423971.561662
50NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
51Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
52silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
53Dracon8640794105.9638532083.121656
54Anne1234ö16900106.2915914490.571655
55PaPaSchlumpFFF186083105.671761138478.591653
56Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
57Valentina2595999.8426018370.381652
58wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
59Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
60Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
61Hausigel122041081139987.611642
62wolpertinger48987102.2747937277.661641
63MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
64ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
65Jaqui15101108.6413912287.771633
66Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
67BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
68Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
69Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
70Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
71Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
72traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
73Freifrau-Wauzi2076593.5422212857.661618
74luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
75patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
76isa686693576102.7291172879.911615
77katbusch7504295.3578751565.441613
78onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
79inaccessible53494101.8952540376.761612
80junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
81Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
82Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
83dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
84*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
85Lightgirly30976102.9130124481.061605
86Robinia56974397.085869345558.871605
87Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
88*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
89Gluecksschwein43356103.9741732577.941601
90Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
91julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
92sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
93BubbleBobble20818100.5720714871.51596
94Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
95MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
96elow144731598.1648233168.671593
97putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
98Serval7131066105.3129524884.071592
99orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
100Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
101webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
102Blödmann33236103.8632025078.131587
103Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
104GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
105Currywurst17751103.8117113880.71586
106Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
107Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
108cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
109FlitzeFeuerzahn29389102.428721574.911580
110GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
111Ginelli14074094.27149393362.491579
112bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
113goldlicht20268101.8519914874.371579
114Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
115Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
116Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
117Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
118batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
119puchiki2931697.430119966.111576
120samps4492594.7847427257.381576
121Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
122Marylie51373102.75500385771572
123Aretw2979298.32303203671571
124Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
125Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
126StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
127BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
128poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
129SweetMelody13579100.5913510074.071565
130Tribble5711398.358139968.671564
131hann45910100.4645732370.681564
132MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
133Pullerente18664093.182003126263.011563
134maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
135miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
136Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
137schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
138wiebke027021398.4871350971.391562
139sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
140Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
141Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
142KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
143Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
144Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
145AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
146Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
147crew21773101.7421416778.041554
148jada4222824499.4528419167.251553
149trulli3123895.5332721164.531550
150Doroleo6790994.3272043059.721549
151Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
152chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
153kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
154onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
155daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
156Bubu852490698.8325218573.411545
157tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
158Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
159mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
160Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
161Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
162robi.oboter18994102.67185148801543
163Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
164lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
165yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
166Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
167glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
168moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
169phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
170zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
171Annoust_P7904390.4487449256.291538
172kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
173Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
174Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
175Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
176Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
177Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
178stine743754498.0338325265.81534
179Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
180BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
181soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
182Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
183Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
184frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
185lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
186maggihui4724594.6849928957.921530
187Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
188Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
189fraufroe8573495.4789859766.481529
190Elina13371692.6336421358.521528
191WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
192ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
193Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
194pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
195Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
196Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
197burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
198explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
199Wichtelfee44346103.1343032976.511524
200manu3337875797.9680454067.161523