ELO Statistics

ELO - What's that?

Pos.NameAlltimeAverageGamesWon%ageELO
1mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2FIFA15157609116.151357132597.642087
3stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
5Juliette45926112.8440735787.711892
6saila71307103.1969152475.831845
7Skymouse2732677.6335217248.861841
8Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
14zanzara7970210873866189.571805
15cocojumbo230695722104.2791875982.681803
16Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17fry50650100.150633766.61789
18Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
36blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
37discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
38rafaella_ba138479102.121356105878.021698
39Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
40isa686691905103.2689071980.791695
41räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
42Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
43Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
44SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
45onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
46Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
47susel174620101.71717128174.611668
48MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
49fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
50NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
51Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
52silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
53Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
54Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
55PaPaSchlumpFFF178809105.621693132878.441652
56Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
57wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
58Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
59Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
60Hausigel122041081139987.611642
61wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
62MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
63ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
64Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
65BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
66Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
67Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
68Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
72luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
73patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
74Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
75onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
76Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
77junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
78Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
79Libertango4138698.342128567.71609
80Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
84Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
85julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
86Freifrau-Wauzi1902792.3620611354.851597
87sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
88Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
89MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
90elow144731598.1648233168.671593
91putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
92orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
93inaccessible38283102.6437329077.751591
94Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
95trulli2587894.4527417262.771590
96webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
97puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
98Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
99GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
100Robinia56888097.085860344858.841587
101BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
102Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
103Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
104Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
105cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
106Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
107Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
108GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
109bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
110Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
111Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
112SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
113Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
114Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
115samps4492594.7847427257.381576
116Alexalia59042100.0759042872.541574
117FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
118Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
119Marylie51373102.75500385771572
120batailxx36380101.6235827175.71572
121Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
122Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
123StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
124BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
125manu3337844798.0680053967.381568
126poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
127hann45910100.4645732370.681564
128MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
129jada4222778999.627918867.381563
130maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
131miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
132Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
133Tribble5699898.2758039868.621562
134schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
135goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
136sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
137Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
138KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
139Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
140Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
141KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
142Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
143Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
144AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
145Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
146crew21773101.7421416778.041554
1471NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
148Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
149chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
150kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
151onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
152daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
153tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
154Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
155mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
156weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
157Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
158Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
159Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
160lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
161yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
162Bubu851593397.7516311570.551540
163Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
164glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
165moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
166phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
167kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
168Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
169Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
170filu6909494.2673342057.31537
171Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
172Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
173Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
174Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
175stine743754498.0338325265.81534
176Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
177BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
178soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
179Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
180Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
181Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
182frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
183lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
184Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
185WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
186ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
187Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
188pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
189Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
190Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
191burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
192explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
193*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
194zungenbiss15552101.6515311373.861521
195puttelchen309139632220663.981520
196sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
197Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
198RCSA5103121.542421001518
199Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
200Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516