ELO Statistics

ELO - What's that?

Pos.NameAlltimeAverageGamesWon%ageELO
1mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2FIFA15160755116.241383135197.692096
3stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4Juliette50143113.1944339188.261901
5Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6saila71307103.1969152475.831845
7Skymouse2759877.7435517348.731840
8Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
14zanzara7970210873866189.571805
15cocojumbo230695722104.2791875982.681803
16Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17fry50650100.150633766.61789
18Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33isa686692058103.289272080.721708
34El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
35saugul2584301062438207785.191706
36Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
37blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
38discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
39rafaella_ba138479102.121356105878.021698
40PaPaSchlumpFFF180511105.691708134378.631697
41Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
42räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
43Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
44Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
45SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
46onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
47Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
48susel174620101.71717128174.611668
49MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
50fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
51NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
52Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
53silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
54Valentina25907100.0325918370.661653
55Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
56Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
57wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
58Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
59Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
60Hausigel122041081139987.611642
61wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
62MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
63ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
64Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
65BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
66Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
67Gluecksschwein41143103.939630777.531629
68Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71trulli2783094.9829318864.161620
72traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
73luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
74patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
75Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
76onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
77Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
78junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
79Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
80Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
81dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
82*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
83RCSA7100118.33605998.331606
84Robinia56936497.085865345258.861603
85Libertango4156198.0242428567.221602
86*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
87Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
88julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
89Freifrau-Wauzi1902792.3620611354.851597
90sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
91Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
92MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
93elow144731598.1648233168.671593
94putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
95orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
96Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
97webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
98puchiki2887997.2429719665.991589
99Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
100GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
101BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
102Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
103Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
104Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
105cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
106Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
107Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
108GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
109bchasogl4044199.1240828670.11579
110Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
111Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
112SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
113Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
114Bubu852180598.2222216072.071576
115Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
116batailxx37274101.5636727875.751576
117samps4492594.7847427257.381576
118FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
119Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
120Marylie51373102.75500385771572
121inaccessible41058102.6540030977.251572
122Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
123Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
124StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
125BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
126manu3337844798.0680053967.381568
127poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
128Tribble5711398.358139968.671564
129hann45910100.4645732370.681564
130MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
131jada4222778999.627918867.381563
132maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
133miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
134Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
135schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
136goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
137sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
138Empath2375198.1424215865.291560
139KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
140Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
141Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
142KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
143Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
144Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
145AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
146Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
147crew21773101.7421416778.041554
1481NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
149Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
150chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
151kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
152onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
153daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
154tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
155Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
156mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
157weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
158Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
159Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
160Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
161lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
162yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
163Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
164glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
165moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
166phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
167zungenbiss16922101.9416612374.11539
168kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
169Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
170Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
171Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
172Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
173Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
174Sozialdemokrat1025392.371116659.461534
175stine743754498.0338325265.81534
176Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
177BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
178soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
179Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
180Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
181Wichtelfee44057103.1842732776.581530
182frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
183lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
184Alexalia59819100.0359843272.241529
185Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
186Pullerente15814592.431711105861.841529
187WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
188ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
189Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
190pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
191Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
192Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
193burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
194explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
195*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
196puttelchen309139632220663.981520
197sonja2883297898.1533622867.861520
198Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
199Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
200Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516