ELO Statistics

ELO - What's that?

Pos.NameAlltimeAverageGamesWon%ageELO
1mueckchen283831102.212777213977.032129
2FIFA15154610116.161331130097.672092
3stubi66791104.8563750479.121981
4Juliette43002112.5738233587.71905
5Mortimer67686114.3359255293.241901
6Skymouse2702377.43349171491845
7saila71307103.1969152475.831845
8Farmy39079111.6535032793.431839
9anders211158110.381913180194.151839
10Piccolo43907105.0441834883.251830
11Mokkel43623107.1840735587.221829
12gugelhupf1972910918116490.611825
13Snowflake*5970292.5664538860.161810
14zanzara7970210873866189.571805
15cocojumbo230695722104.2791875982.681803
16Muecki151233101.771486112975.981802
17fry50650100.150633766.61789
18Dornröschen139754102.681361103576.051788
19Yulia84880107.8578768687.171784
20MickieKrause2574599.425918069.51779
21cyberbob7117259103.04113887676.981779
22endlessDream48329108.644540791.461777
23uvo22133105.920917784.691773
24leonle134305107.71247106685.491769
25Liene163178111.311466132990.651760
26musikara48594105.4146140287.21760
27Brabbel37442103.1536327475.481742
28göttinger9108105.91867688.371736
29Lulu26101226104.2597174776.931721
30lisalein20140101.2119913869.351712
31AndreasHöhn35841106.3533729487.241711
32koba68290100.4368047970.441709
33El_Palmero34187105.8432325278.021707
34saugul2584301062438207785.191706
35Kelebek36372101.0336027576.391699
36blackundercover102801104.6998281282.691698
37discostue116486107.86108096489.261698
38Michaela36341849104.773263271783.271696
39rafaella_ba138259102.111354105677.991694
40räuberin67386100.4367147370.491689
41Cheri131364791102.1963448075.711684
42Sayxas32262108.6329727090.911684
43SchumiJr76321103.1474058979.591682
44onkelzmaus95630104.5191573079.781677
45Moecck154409100.011544111572.221671
46isa686691296103.5188271681.181668
47susel174620101.71717128174.611668
48MrKronkorken29741103.2728822979.511663
49fabu4796497.6949133868.841663
50NinaS55893104.0853742779.521660
51Schneewittchen48680100.5848434571.281658
52silvbilv29373105.6627824588.131658
53Bea2321592102.3321116377.251652
54Dracon8640320106.1138031683.161650
55wassernixe13642993.64145783357.171650
56Valentina2569099.9625718170.431649
57Teufelsblut1360810812610986.511645
58PaPaSchlumpFFF169313105.291608125678.111644
59Lichterfee64158102.8262449779.651643
60Hausigel122041081139987.611642
61Gluecksschwein40994104.0539430677.661641
62wolpertinger48851102.4147737177.781639
63MissSuga15800102.615411675.321637
64ninive85498101.6684162073.721634
65Astaroth3427898.7834722865.711632
66BenHanscom2849495.6229819665.771630
67Vampinia12359111.3411110998.21630
68Draaki5128293.0755129954.261626
69Mary-Poppins41821100.0541829269.861626
70Belinda285251299.2752936669.191621
71traumlandschaft47270102.5446135677.221619
72luckyco45381105.5443034580.231616
73patchi55493101.8254542377.611616
74Jaqui11473109.271059388.571614
75onkelalex45849101.8945033574.441613
76Currywurst16831103.916213180.861611
77Robinia56829197.095853344658.881611
78junalein72704103.4270353576.11611
79Mamsy115338103.35111685176.251610
80Libertango4138698.342128567.71609
81Richy00682398102.7480262577.931607
82dave_vader183282104.021762138878.771607
83*Adler*4593099.4246230866.671606
84*Tigermaus19919107.6718516287.571601
85Crustaceans13137106.812310887.81599
86julebär22353103.4921617179.171598
87sphenoidalis29898100.6729721271.381597
88Natascha3411096.0835521259.721596
89MWT87040107.1981268584.361593
90elow144731598.1648233168.671593
91putzliwutzli3731799.5137525467.731593
92orzifar206963100.222065141668.571592
93Khysira17487103.4716913680.471590
94inaccessible38182102.6437228977.691590
95webersmann4367998.3844432573.21590
96Esterio33151102.6332325177.711587
97GoHDeviL26854102.8926120076.631587
98BubbleBobble20300100.520214370.791586
99trulli2534594.2226916862.451586
100Serval7130862105.3329324683.961585
101Hiberia11768101.451169581.91584
102Pietie27171102.1526620376.321584
103cincinnata5425997.2455835363.261584
104Aretw2800998.2828519066.671581
105puchiki2845597.1229319265.531581
106Blödmann27607103.0126820777.241580
107GalaxyBlitz16468104.2315813082.281580
108Roemse37711105.0435928980.51578
109Tribble5690898.2957939868.741578
110Schaefle22949100.2122916873.361577
111SweetMelody12865100.5112896751577
112Black_Soul2586799.8725917366.81576
113Socke822929892.1331819561.321576
114samps4492594.7847427257.381576
115Alexalia59042100.0759042872.541574
116FlitzeFeuerzahn28867102.3728221174.821573
117bchasogl4022299.0740628469.951573
118Hansiburli67375100.1167348471.921572
119Marylie51373102.75500385771572
120batailxx36380101.6235827175.71572
121Songe6170695.6764542465.741571
122Soreiya19123104.518314579.231571
123StellaTer4539095.3647628159.031570
124BullsEye2123397.421814164.681568
125poschdi7779495.2281747357.891568
126hann45910100.4645732370.681564
127manu3337823198.0379853767.291564
128MinnieM15949108.514713591.841563
129jada4222778999.627918867.381563
130maaiki53245104.6150941882.121563
131miss_undercover5466496.5856635162.011563
132Menzli41536105.4239432582.491562
133schaaf_music4862496.29505303601562
134goldlicht17902101.1417712872.321561
135sorglos104108101.27102873471.41561
136KiKi200629052102.328421776.411560
137Penelopé2271897.523315566.521559
138Sunnygirl3103028699.6330421370.071559
139KuntasLangstrumpf43722102.3942731573.771558
140Marc78255579105.312427204084.051558
141Schnuffeltier221331099.331349167.911558
142AnnisFrauchen26676103.825720780.541556
143Hawkeye_m69286101.4468349672.621554
144crew21773101.7421416778.041554
1451NTerGn0m3503798.4235622362.641553
146Basel5837496.3360637662.051547
147chikiwi25325101.325018272.81547
148kjava1793598.0118313171.581547
149onAir22808100.0422815969.741547
150daveb024130895.8443126461.251546
151tricut1730093.5118511763.241545
152Debby3832899.8138426468.751544
153mondblume19847101.2619614372.961544
154weliker17713105.4316814385.121544
155Lucyli4906988.2555627749.821543
156Pharaonin35087103.533926879.061543
157Stormgirl50262100.7349936873.751542
158lovefoxx191421194.74150108721542
159Empath2294698.0623415365.381541
160yalah9385394.9998860561.231541
161Sunneschin33359100.1833323269.671540
162glücksstern3889998.2339628972.981539
163moorhuhn1630121102.1129522375.591539
164phoenixsee1023989.821146557.021539
165kirsche18661105.4317715185.311538
166Doroleo6769594.2871842859.611537
167Mr.Lee45744105.443436884.791537
168filu6909494.2673342057.31537
169Sally198660022101.7359044174.751536
170Jencoco62288104.8659448180.981535
171Amarena12612103.3812210182.791534
172Sozialdemokrat960992.391046158.651534
173stine743754498.0338325265.81534
174Pullerente12545790.85138182259.521533
175Wichtelfee43751103.1942432576.651533
176Beepy29531105.0928123583.631532
177BlaueBluete30221104.9328823681.941532
178soleluna14805100.7114710269.391532
179Elli9223370100.323316972.531530
180Sytraxx30789103.3229823478.521530
181frogifrog27565103.2426719974.531530
182lupa8714967104.6614312083.921530
183Coolio2540598.0925918671.811529
184WhiteAragorn66187102.6264546572.091528
185ziegenfuss4671890.89514257501528
186Sonja8840092100.2340028170.251527
187pepazdepa5119799.0351734867.311526
188Caspar8110317105.28987879.591525
189Sally-Sue33017101.59325234721525
190burtonmedl10030100.310075751525
191explorateur4191792.5345324554.081525
192*Cäcilia*33535101.3133126078.551522
193zungenbiss15552101.6515311373.861521
194puttelchen309139632220663.981520
195Alecsandra1995298.7720213466.341519
196Freifrau-Wauzi1760491.6919210152.61517
197Jive20998100.9520815574.521517
198Euphi200213255104.3712710582.681516
199nixpeil7913748101.8413510779.261516
200porcupine2088797.621415170.561516