Ligretto Championsrace 2006

PlatzName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Gesamt
1.mueckchen01217351719131312000138
2.anders0015181513741014139118
3.cyberbob712613161179088711107
4.Brabbel10109171085961290100
5.Draaki0082589116060073
6.Dornröschen8002690000011660
7.Hansiburli0510276303300057
8.poschdi482145425252554
9.fry0003101200006049
10.Mamsy0002913060000048
11.Mortimer600071507405044
12.Mokkel000330700000040
13.samps00110310.512004738.5
14.xxLouxx0002111040000036
15.Songe047190200000032
16.Gluecksschwein000280000000028
17.Nika2065.5010.500000024
koba000240000000024
19.Shrek500005.5000100323.5
20.Hausigel000230000000023
21.Ren000220000000022
22.soleluna000200000000020
23.saila000000011070018
24.Schneewittchen0001205.500000017.5
25.susel000150000000015
26.SchumiJr000000000001313
uvo000130000000013
28.webersmann000110000000011
29.TupperSteffi03070000000010
maggihui000100000000010
31.Skyline840009000000009
mia22010000010150029
33.Basel0008000000008
34.Inkale0000400000307
35.Natascha0000000001146
36.yalah0005.5000000005.5
37.Hawkeye_m0050000000005
38.Alexalia0000000004004
AndreasHöhn0004000000004
Echsentier0040000000004
41.Julienne3000000000003
Kneipe-SoSo0003000000003
Kuddeli0100200000003
Nena0000000003003
Pheromon0000003000003
goldstückchen0030000000003
47.Eispfoetchen0000000002002
Knuddeluff0200000000002
Sallie0002000000002
50.Heli0000000010001
Lysiana0010000000001
Matze231000000000001
Vieh0001000000001
Warlordnemesis0000000000011