Ligretto Championsrace 2006

Pos.Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Total
1mueckchen01217351719131312000138
2anders0015181513741014139118
3cyberbob712613161179088711107
4Brabbel10109171085961290100
5Draaki0082589116060073
6Dornröschen8002690000011660
7Hansiburli0510276303300057
8poschdi482145425252554
9fry0003101200006049
10Mamsy0002913060000048
11Mortimer600071507405044
12Mokkel000330700000040
13samps00110310.512004738.5
14xxLouxx0002111040000036
15Songe047190200000032
16Gluecksschwein000280000000028
17Nika2065.5010.500000024
koba000240000000024
19Shrek500005.5000100323.5
20Hausigel000230000000023
21Ren000220000000022
22soleluna000200000000020
23saila000000011070018
24Schneewittchen0001205.500000017.5
25susel000150000000015
26SchumiJr000000000001313
uvo000130000000013
28webersmann000110000000011
29TupperSteffi03070000000010
maggihui000100000000010
31Skyline840009000000009
mia22010000010150029
33Basel0008000000008
34Inkale0000400000307
35Natascha0000000001146
36yalah0005.5000000005.5
37Hawkeye_m0050000000005
38Alexalia0000000004004
AndreasHöhn0004000000004
Echsentier0040000000004
41Julienne3000000000003
Kneipe-SoSo0003000000003
Kuddeli0100200000003
Nena0000000003003
Pheromon0000003000003
goldstückchen0030000000003
47Eispfoetchen0000000002002
Knuddeluff0200000000002
Sallie0002000000002
50Heli0000000010001
Lysiana0010000000001
Matze231000000000001
Vieh0001000000001
Warlordnemesis0000000000011