Ligretto Championsrace 2007

PlatzName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Gesamt
1.Mokkel141312391613161317670160
2.Mortimer01562711101401111616127
3.Dornröschen122037141701107130113
4.anders705351815127000099
5.poschdi83121.55933942671.5
6.SchumiJr00031108001500064
7.fry10110328000000061
8.cyberbob70810330000000859
9.Brabbel0082331150000050
fabu0003012000800050
11.Natascha010126582735049
saila00000070101391049
13.samps360254600000448
14.susel600299000000044
15.RaidenSchw0000000013911942
16.Shrek00007790520030
17.Draaki090000100054028
Schneewittchen000280000000028
19.Lucyli004190000400027
20.AndreasHöhn000260000000026
21.Pharaonin000240000000024
22.BullsEye00021.50000000021.5
23.Sayxas000200000000020
24.maulwurf1300000049600019
25.Laikaloup000180000000018
Nika000112300200018
Warlordnemesis20280060000018
28.Nena500000000001217
Trudwin000170000000017
30.patchi000160000000016
31.yalah000150000000015
32.LaLeLu_Trällerin000140000000014
Songe000000000001414
34.Lysiana000130000000013
35.Hansiburli000100000000010
SchokoEngele00300004000310
37.pk3030009000000009
38.Carisma0000000530008
39.BigSister0007000000007
Mamsy0700000000007
filu0000000000077
42.Nut0006000000006
hann0000000600006
wassernixe0000010111116
45.MickieKrause0000000000055
Zombie0000122000005
esther19720005000000005
putzliwutzli0500000000005
49.Eispfoetchen4000000000004
ExkoSven0004000000004
Heli0000040000004
mia22010400000000004
53.BlueStone0003000000003
räuberin0000000000303
55.Grillka0000000000022
Matrixx0002000000002
57.Kuddeli0000001000001
Sanny1000000000001
marsschnecke0001000000001