Ligretto Championsrace 2007

Pos.Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Total
1Mokkel141312391613161317670160
2Mortimer01562711101401111616127
3Dornröschen122037141701107130113
4anders705351815127000099
5poschdi83121.55933942671.5
6SchumiJr00031108001500064
7fry10110328000000061
8cyberbob70810330000000859
9Brabbel0082331150000050
fabu0003012000800050
11Natascha010126582735049
saila00000070101391049
13samps360254600000448
14susel600299000000044
15RaidenSchw0000000013911942
16Shrek00007790520030
17Draaki090000100054028
Schneewittchen000280000000028
19Lucyli004190000400027
20AndreasHöhn000260000000026
21Pharaonin000240000000024
22BullsEye00021.50000000021.5
23Sayxas000200000000020
24maulwurf1300000049600019
25Laikaloup000180000000018
Nika000112300200018
Warlordnemesis20280060000018
28Nena500000000001217
Trudwin000170000000017
30patchi000160000000016
31yalah000150000000015
32LaLeLu_Trällerin000140000000014
Songe000000000001414
34Lysiana000130000000013
35Hansiburli000100000000010
SchokoEngele00300004000310
37pk3030009000000009
38Carisma0000000530008
39BigSister0007000000007
Mamsy0700000000007
filu0000000000077
42Nut0006000000006
hann0000000600006
wassernixe0000010111116
45MickieKrause0000000000055
Zombie0000122000005
esther19720005000000005
putzliwutzli0500000000005
49Eispfoetchen4000000000004
ExkoSven0004000000004
Heli0000040000004
mia22010400000000004
53BlueStone0003000000003
räuberin0000000000303
55Grillka0000000000022
Matrixx0002000000002
57Kuddeli0000001000001
Sanny1000000000001
marsschnecke0001000000001