Ligretto Championsrace 2008

PlatzName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Gesamt
1.anders1613162210720681513126
2.Mortimer591127011051110135107
3.saila90202900001512170102
4.cyberbob718014240007130111198
5.stubi732121213511957485
6.Draaki14002030008481572
7.El_Palmero1166185900000964
8.poschdi6231415.539536761.5
9.filu0114258000000856
10.Dornröschen041800090769053
11.Nika1091105.504400640.5
12.Natascha00121043.5000010039.5
13.MickieKrause1201006070000035
14.Carisma4501703.500000332.5
15.Mokkel000310000000031
16.fabu000230000020025
17.Shrek80870000100024
18.susel070160000000023
19.BullsEye000210000000021
20.fry000190000000019
21.wassernixe00160111302116
22.Sayxas000150000000015
23.Vurguzz001300000000013
samps000130000000013
25.RaidenSchw100000000000010
26.Schneewittchen0009000000009
whitebaron0070200000009
28.DecMoon0008000000008
29.myjonda0000000221106
30.Brabbel0050000000005
Nade0005000000005
konsolex0000000000505
33.BubbleBobble0000000000404
Melle1820004000000004
35.MiiB0003000000003
SchokoEngele3000000000003
SpuliFux0000000000303
saugul0000000300003
39.Anja1820002000000002
Nut2000000000002
schubiman0000020000002
substanz0000000000022
43.maulwurf130100000000001
sweetsunny0001000000001