Ligretto Championsrace 2008

Pos.Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Total
1anders1613162210720681513126
2Mortimer591127011051110135107
3saila90202900001512170102
4cyberbob718014240007130111198
5stubi732121213511957485
6Draaki14002030008481572
7El_Palmero1166185900000964
8poschdi6231415.539536761.5
9filu0114258000000856
10Dornröschen041800090769053
11Nika1091105.504400640.5
12Natascha00121043.5000010039.5
13MickieKrause1201006070000035
14Carisma4501703.500000332.5
15Mokkel000310000000031
16fabu000230000020025
17Shrek80870000100024
18susel070160000000023
19BullsEye000210000000021
20fry000190000000019
21wassernixe00160111302116
22Sayxas000150000000015
23Vurguzz001300000000013
samps000130000000013
25RaidenSchw100000000000010
26Schneewittchen0009000000009
whitebaron0070200000009
28DecMoon0008000000008
29myjonda0000000221106
30Brabbel0050000000005
Nade0005000000005
konsolex0000000000505
33BubbleBobble0000000000404
Melle1820004000000004
35MiiB0003000000003
SchokoEngele3000000000003
SpuliFux0000000000303
saugul0000000300003
39Anja1820002000000002
Nut2000000000002
schubiman0000020000002
substanz0000000000022
43maulwurf130100000000001
sweetsunny0001000000001