Ligretto Championsrace 2009

PlatzName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Gesamt
1.stubi1191012121099021214108
2.Mortimer154081414000015878
3.Dornröschen00125803569131273
4.Draaki13706010713017064
5.Nika428001250974657
6.BullsEye0023106001100941
7.Basel007408200310236
8.Black_Soul9501000011000035
göttinger0000000000191635
saila01114000000001035
11.schaaf_music00020074006524
12.poschdi103500400000022
wassernixe20002513500422
14.Brabbel50607000000018
15.cyberbob7170000000000017
16.discostue00006000700013
17.MissSuga00004700000011
räuberin000000000011011
19.Keyboard00000000019010
20.Sternwanderer0000000020709
21.Heli0000000000808
Natascha3000500000008
fabu8000000000008
24.Chrissy790000000000077
El_Palmero7000000000007
mausns0000000040307
27.filu6000000000006
28.my_time870000000000505
pulse0000000005005
30.Carisma0040000000004
substanz0100030000004
32.Chica9990000300000003
Maiden0030000000003
leonle0000000000033
mrs.granger0000000030003
myjonda1000000010103
37.Lucyli0000000200002
Warlordnemesis0000020000002
clouwny0000000000202
40.Briany0000000100001
Tribble0000100000001
claudine0000000000011
explorateur0001000000001
tweety22120010000000001