Ligretto Championsrace 2009

Pos.Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Total
1stubi1191012121099021214108
2Mortimer154081414000015878
3Dornröschen00125803569131273
4Draaki13706010713017064
5Nika428001250974657
6BullsEye0023106001100941
7Basel007408200310236
8Black_Soul9501000011000035
göttinger0000000000191635
saila01114000000001035
11schaaf_music00020074006524
12poschdi103500400000022
wassernixe20002513500422
14Brabbel50607000000018
15cyberbob7170000000000017
16discostue00006000700013
17MissSuga00004700000011
räuberin000000000011011
19Keyboard00000000019010
20Sternwanderer0000000020709
21Heli0000000000808
Natascha3000500000008
fabu8000000000008
24Chrissy790000000000077
El_Palmero7000000000007
mausns0000000040307
27filu6000000000006
28my_time870000000000505
pulse0000000005005
30Carisma0040000000004
substanz0100030000004
32Chica9990000300000003
Maiden0030000000003
leonle0000000000033
mrs.granger0000000030003
myjonda1000000010103
37Lucyli0000000200002
Warlordnemesis0000020000002
clouwny0000000000202
40Briany0000000100001
Tribble0000100000001
claudine0000000000011
explorateur0001000000001
tweety22120010000000001