Ligretto Weltrangliste 2010

PlatzName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 P1 P2 P3 P4 Gesamt
1.stubi10161618139090698014012140
2.Dornröschen8191029111144624661244130
3.endlessDream01701915138118107100000118
4.Mokkel12251824000000001000089
5.Black_Soul023142760000000266084
6.Draaki021031515200030600083
7.wassernixe6591682070804644681
8.schaaf_music001217770000113800873
9.Nika01462005020300640060
10.cyberbob700825000500001208058
11.Basel4911934102100460054
12.Mortimer01802208000400000052
13.leonle5104.52300000000400046.5
14.Natascha01171440000000200038
15.göttinger00200000000001400034
16.rosenholz01231500000000200032
17.Raphie043801000000000240027
18.Sternwanderer0150010000000440024
19.Arya199200000000000000121022
Kiki7770301200010000240022
clouwny072500000000440022
22.BullsEye0002100000000000021
yalah0001300000000080021
24.mrs.granger240800000000420020
25.Mary-Poppins0000000000004102418
26.Meistermacher0013000000000000013
Tiramisu*0130000000000000013
28.Laikaloup0001100000000000011
29.Ligretto-Training0000000000000010010
30.kangaroopost00009000000000009
31.Keyboard06000000002000008
32.Carisma00000300000220007
Warlordnemsis00070000000000007
danali2401000000000040027
35.Emmy11202020000000020006
Jeannie00000000000002046
Strunz00060000000000006
maggihui00000600000000006
saila00000060000000006
40.MissDancefloor00030000000000025
fabu00000000005000005
42.Brabbel004.500000000000004.5
43.Möppi00000000400000004
StellaTer00000000000000404
my_time8700040000000000004
46.discostue00000003000000003
47.beagle6800000000000020002
cordi00002000000000002
farnion198800000000000000022
krisi198600000000000000022
schubiman00000000000000022
teufelline00000000000000022
53.AnnaB0900000000000100001
EVVA_Drachen00000000100000001
Futs00010000000000001
Heli00000100000000001
Pically00000000001000001
Sixpack00100000000000001
myjonda10000000000000001