Ligretto World Ranking 2010

Pos.Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 P1 P2 P3 P4 Total
1stubi10161618139090698014012140
2Dornröschen8191029111144624661244130
3endlessDream01701915138118107100000118
4Mokkel12251824000000001000089
5Black_Soul023142760000000266084
6Draaki021031515200030600083
7wassernixe6591682070804644681
8schaaf_music001217770000113800873
9Nika01462005020300640060
10cyberbob700825000500001208058
11Basel4911934102100460054
12Mortimer01802208000400000052
13leonle5104.52300000000400046.5
14Natascha01171440000000200038
15göttinger00200000000001400034
16rosenholz01231500000000200032
17Raphie043801000000000240027
18Sternwanderer0150010000000440024
19Arya199200000000000000121022
Kiki7770301200010000240022
clouwny072500000000440022
22BullsEye0002100000000000021
yalah0001300000000080021
24mrs.granger240800000000420020
25Mary-Poppins0000000000004102418
26Meistermacher0013000000000000013
Tiramisu*0130000000000000013
28Laikaloup0001100000000000011
29Ligretto-Training0000000000000010010
30kangaroopost00009000000000009
31Keyboard06000000002000008
32Carisma00000300000220007
Warlordnemsis00070000000000007
danali2401000000000040027
35Emmy11202020000000020006
Jeannie00000000000002046
Strunz00060000000000006
maggihui00000600000000006
saila00000060000000006
40MissDancefloor00030000000000025
fabu00000000005000005
42Brabbel004.500000000000004.5
43Möppi00000000400000004
StellaTer00000000000000404
my_time8700040000000000004
46discostue00000003000000003
47beagle6800000000000020002
cordi00002000000000002
farnion198800000000000000022
krisi198600000000000000022
schubiman00000000000000022
teufelline00000000000000022
53AnnaB0900000000000100001
EVVA_Drachen00000000100000001
Futs00010000000000001
Heli00000100000000001
Pically00000000001000001
Sixpack00100000000000001
myjonda10000000000000001