Ligretto Weltrangliste 2011

PlatzName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Gesamt
1.endlessDream15129000950001060
2.stubi1110700073960053
3.Mortimer000000571188847
schaaf_music8005900051010047
5.Dornröschen135395000000035
6.Brabbel00032000044619
MissSuga000000007012019
8.Black_Soul98000010000018
9.filu60007000000417
10.Keyboard00003020203212
Nika50100000300312
12.wassernixe0000003140008
13.Draaki0007000000007
Sytraxx7000000000007
15.Kiki7770000000013206
Mary-Poppins0000000000606
Nocona0600000000006
18.Teufelsblut0050000000005
leonle0000000000505
20.Prinzessin-Peach2200000000004
Sternwanderer4000000000004
Sterny810400000000004
23.Möppi3000000000003
mäxxchen0300000000003
25.BullsEye0020000000002
Heli0000000001012
MissDancefloor0002000000002
magma310000000002002
29.BecksIce0001000000001
Engelchen871000000000001
Sixpack0100000000001
clouwny0000100000001
maulwurf130000000000101