Ligretto World Ranking 2011

Pos.Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Total
1endlessDream15129000950001060
2stubi1110700073960053
3Mortimer000000571188847
schaaf_music8005900051010047
5Dornröschen135395000000035
6Brabbel00032000044619
MissSuga000000007012019
8Black_Soul98000010000018
9filu60007000000417
10Keyboard00003020203212
Nika50100000300312
12wassernixe0000003140008
13Draaki0007000000007
Sytraxx7000000000007
15Kiki7770000000013206
Mary-Poppins0000000000606
Nocona0600000000006
18Teufelsblut0050000000005
leonle0000000000505
20Prinzessin-Peach2200000000004
Sternwanderer4000000000004
Sterny810400000000004
23Möppi3000000000003
mäxxchen0300000000003
25BullsEye0020000000002
Heli0000000001012
MissDancefloor0002000000002
magma310000000002002
29BecksIce0001000000001
Engelchen871000000000001
Sixpack0100000000001
clouwny0000100000001
maulwurf130000000000101